Федерація Фунакоші
Шотокан Карате України
+38 (0472) 63 85 63 +38 (093) 315 48 90

СПИСОК СКЛАВШИХ ЕКЗАМЕН DAN FSKA

6 ДАН

Прізвище та ім’я

Регіон

1

НАУМЕНКО АНАТОЛІЙ

Черкаси

 

5 ДАН

1

МОРЯКОВ ВОЛОДИМИР

Макіївка

2

ПОНАМАРЕНКО АНДРІЙ

Керч

3

СІЛЬВЕСТРОВ ГЕОРГІЙ

Київ

 

4 ДАН

1

ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ АНТОН

Кривий Ріг

2

ЗИМА АНДРІЙ

Дніпропетровськ

3

ЦАПОДОЙ СЕРГІЙ

Сміла

 

3 ДАН

1

АВРАМЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИН

Кривий Ріг

2

ГОЛУБЕЦЬ СТАНІСЛАВ

Сміла

3

ДАВИДЕНКО АНАТОЛІЙ

Керч

4

ДАРАГАН БОГДАН

Дніпропетровськ

5

ЗДОРЕНКО ЮРІЙ

Сміла

6

КАПІТОНОВ АНДРІЙ

Кривий Ріг

7

КОМЕНДАНТ МИКОЛА

Київ

8

КУЛЕШОВ ЕВГЕНІЙ

Миколаїв

9

МАНІРАКІ ОЛЕКСАНДР

Керч

10

НАУМЕНКО ОЛЕКСАНДР

Черкаси

11

ЧИЖОВ ОЛЕКСІЙ

Біла Церква

12

ШЕВЧУК АРТУР

Київ

13

ШЕВЧУК ВІКТОР

Шепетівка

 

2 ДАН

1

ВІТЕР НАЗАРІЙ

Львів

2

ВОРОБЙОВ КОСТЯНТИН

Кривий Ріг

3

ДЕРЖАНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ

Київ

4

ЗАДОРОЖНІЙ ВАДИМ

Дніпропетровськ

5

ЗАМАХАЄВ ЮРІЙ

Миколаїв

6

КОРОВІНА ВАЛЕНТИНА

Керч

7

ЛАГУТЕНКО ВАЛЕРІЙ

Дніпропетровськ

8

МАТЮШКО ОЛЕКСАНДР

Київ

9

МОНІН АЛЬФРЕД

Дніпропетровськ

10

ОНИЩЕНКО ОЛЕКСАНДР

Київ

11

ПАЙКІН ОЛЕКСІЙ

Миколаїв

12

ПАХОМОВ ОЛЕКСАНДР

Дніпропетровськ

13

ПОГОНІН ЮРІЙ

Сміла

14

РЕПКО ОЛЕКСІЙ

Київ

15

СЕРГІЄНКО ВІТАЛІЙ

Київ

16

ЯНОВСЬКИЙ ОЛЕКСАНДР

Кривий Ріг

 

1 ДАН

1

АБРАМОВ ОЛЕКСАНДР

Дніпропетровськ

2

АМІДОВ ОСМАН

Київ

3

БАХЧЕВАН ОЛЕНА

Біла Церква

4

БЕРЕЗУЦЬКИЙ КИРИЛО

Кривий Ріг

5

БОНДАРЬ ОЛЕКСАНДР

Кривий Ріг

6

БУЛЬДА ВЛАДИСЛАВ

Біла Церква

7

БУРНУСЕНКО ОЛЕКСІЙ

Керч

8

ВАНІЯН АРТУР

Керч

9

ВАСИЛЬЄВ ЮРІЙ

Біла Церква

10

ВІННІКОВ АНТОН

Дніпропетровськ

11

ВОЙТКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ

Сміла

12

ВОРОТНІКОВ ДМИТРО

Керч

13

ГАДЕЛІЯ ВІТАЛІЙ

Біла Церква

14

ГІРКО ВОЛОДИМИР

Біла Церква

15

ГОЛІК МАКСИМ

Кривий Ріг

16

ГОЛУБЕЦЬ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ

Сміла

17

ГОЛУБ ІЛЛЯ

Кривий Ріг

18

ГОНЧЕРЕНКО ОЛЕГ

Київ

19

ГОРОВИЙ МИКОЛА

Біла Церква

20

ГРЕЧАНИЙ АНДРІЙ

Черкаси

21

ГРИГОР ВЛАДИСЛАВ

Біла Церква

22

ГРИГОРЕНКО ТАРАС

Сміла

23

ГУЗЄЙ ДАРІЯ

Київ

24

ГУРА КАТЕРИНА

Дніпропетровськ

25

ГУРСЬКИЙ РУСЛАН

Біла Церква

26

ДАВИДОВА АННА

Дніпропетровськ

27

ДАМАРОВ МИКОЛА

Керч

28

ДІХТЯР РОМАН

Сміла

29

ДУДІН ВОЛОДИМИР

Київ

30

ЄРМАКОВ СТАНІСЛАВ

Кривий Ріг

31

ЄФІМЕНКО ДМИТРО

Біла Церква

32

ЗАХАРЧУК СОФІЯ

Шепетівка

33

ІЛЬЧЕНКО ДМИТРО

Кривий Ріг

34

ІЛЬЧЕНКО ОЛЕКСАНДР

Черкаси

35

ІЩЕНКО АННА

Біла Церква

36

КАЗАДАЄВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ

Біла Церква

37

КАМЕННОЙ ДМИТРО

Миколаїв

38

КАМЕНОТРУС АРТЕМ

Біла Церква

39

КАРАЧАН ДМИТРО

Кривий Ріг

40

КІРІЛОВ ПАВЛО

Кривий Ріг

41

КІРСАНОВ КИРИЛО

Дніпропетровськ

42

КОВТУНЕНКО ДАРИНА

Біла Церква

43

КОВАЛЬОВ МАКСИМ

Миколаїв

44

КОВТУН ВЛАДИСЛАВ

Сміла

45

КОСТИНА ОЛЕКСАНДР

Біла Церква

46

КРАСИЛЬНІКОВ СЕРГІЙ

Дніпропетровськ

47

КУХАРУК ОЛЬГА

Кривий Ріг

48

ЛАВРОВА ЄЛИЗАВЕТА

Кривий Ріг

49

ЛАГУТЕНКО ОЛЕГ

Дніпропетровськ

50

ЛИСИЦЯ ОЛЕКСІЙ

Сміла

51

ЛОМОНОС ІГОРЬ

Керч

52

ЛУЦЕНКО ЮРІЙ

Сміла

53

МАКЕЕНКО СЕРГІЙ

Дніпропетровськ

54

МАСТАБАЙ СЕРГІЙ

Кривий Ріг

55

МАТЯШЕВИЧ АНТОН

Київ

56

МАШТАЛЕР ГРИГОРІЙ

Київ

57

МІКЛІН РУСЛАН

Дніпропетровськ

58

МКРТЧЯН СУРЕН

Біла Церква

59

МУЗИКА МАКСИМ

Київ

60

НЕХ ВЛАДИСЛАВ

Сміла

61

НІЛОВ ДМИТРО

Біла Церква

62

ОНИЩЕНКО ОЛЕКСАНДР

Київ

63

ОСТРОВИЙ МИКОЛА

Черкаси

64

ОСТРОУМОВ ДМИТРО

Черкаси

65

ОХРИМЕНКО ЮРІЙ

Кривий Ріг

66

ПАВЛОВ ЮРІЙ

Кривий Ріг

67

ПІДИБАЄВ ВОЛОДИМИР

Вінниця

68

ПІДИБАЄВ ДМИТРО

Вінниця

69

ПОЛУБІНСЬКИЙ КОСТЯНТИН

Сміла

70

ПОПЕЛИШКО ІГОР

Миколаїв

71

ПОПОВ АЛЬБЕРТ

Київ

72

ПОПОВИЧ ІГОРЬ

Дніпропетровськ

73

ПОПОВ ОЛЕКСІЙ

Київ

74

ПРИЩЕПА ОЛЕКСІЙ

Біла Церква

75

ПРІЩЕПА АНДРІЙ

Кривий Ріг

76

ПРОЦЕНКО ЄВГЕН

Кривий Ріг

77

РЕПКО АНДРІЙ

Київ

78

РИБЧИНСЬКИЙ МАКСИМ

Сміла

79

РОЖОК ОЛЕГ

Біла Церква

80

СЛУДНА НАТАЛІЯ Кривий Ріг

81

СТЕПАНЮК ОЛЕКСАНДР

Кривий Ріг

82

СТОРОЖУК ЯКІВ

Шепетівка

83

ТАРАСОВ АНДРІЙ

Миколаїв

84

ТУРКО СЕРГІЙ

Кривий Ріг

85

РИКОВА АННА

Дніпропетровськ

86

ГРЕЧАНИЙ АНДРІЙ

Черкаси

87

МІКАЕЛЯН АЙК

Миколаїв

88

МІШИН ОЛЕКСАНДР

Сміла

89

НІКОЛАЄНКО АНДРІЙ

Сміла

90

КАЛЬЧЕНКО СЕРГІЙ

Біла Церква

91

САМАРА СЕРГІЙ

Кривий Ріг

92

СИТАРЧУК ІГОРЬ

Дніпропетровськ

93

СІМОНОВСЬКИЙ КОСТЯНТИН

Біла Церква

94

СТЕЦЕНКО ОЛЕКСІЙ

Миколаїв

95

ФЕДІЙ ЯНА

Кривий Ріг

96

ФЕДОРЕНКО РУСЛАН

Біла Церква

97

ХИСТНИЙ ВАЛЕРІЙ

Дніпродзержинськ

98

ЦЬОМРА ЮЛІЯ

Дніпропетровськ

99

ЧЕРНЕЦЬ СЕРГІЙ

Дніпропетровськ

100

ШАЙКО АРТЕМ

Сміла

101

ШИШЕНКО СЕРГІЙ

Біла Церква

102

ШУТКО КОСТЯНТИН

Миколаїв

103

ЯКУНЕНКО ВАЛЕРІЯ

Кривий Ріг

104

ЯЦЕНКО ОЛЕКСІЙ

Миколаїв

105

ЯЦЮК МИХАЙЛО

Керч